Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2433455 | 11/21/23 | 05:30 PM | Quad | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWauconda Waukegan High School |
Warren High School - Almond Campus | |||
2433455 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWauconda Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2433455 | Waukegan High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWauconda Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2412154 | 11/25/23 | 08:30 AM | Tournament | Evanston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
Vernon Hills High School | |||
2412154 | Glenbrook North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Glenbrook South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Hoffman Estates Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Johnsburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Maine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Niles North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Rolling Meadows Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Vernon Hills Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Woodstock North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Harvard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Bartlett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Chicago (Taft) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2412154 | Central HS (Burlington) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsKenosha Christian Life Glenbrook South Niles North Glenbrook North Maine East Bartlett Central HS (Burlington) Rolling Meadows Hoffman Estates Woodstock North Evanston Harvard Johnsburg High School Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2449775 | 11/25/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Antioch Community High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
D117 Field House | |||
2449775 | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Lakes Community High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Harvard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Richmond Burton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Woodstock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Freeport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Prospect Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Rolling Meadows Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Wilmot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Lake Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Chicago Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Lincoln-Way Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Marist Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Zion (Z.-Benton) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Richards Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Thornton Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Shepard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2449775 | Hillcrest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Harvard Hillcrest Lake Park Lakes Community High Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2404073 | 11/30/23 | 06:00 PM | NLCC Conference | Grayslake Central |
Grayslake North High School | |||
2408662 | 12/02/23 | 09:00 AM | Quad | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WheelingCary-Grove High School Vernon Hills |
Wheeling High School | |||
2408662 | Vernon Hills Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WheelingCary-Grove High School Vernon Hills |
|||||||
2408662 | Wheeling Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WheelingCary-Grove High School Vernon Hills |
|||||||
2404079 | 12/07/23 | 06:00 PM | NLCC Conference | Wauconda |
Wauconda High School | |||
2404085 | 12/08/23 | 06:30 PM | NLCC Conference | Antioch Community High (Date Changed from 01-04-2024) |
Grayslake North High School | |||
2377545 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
Richmond Burton High School | |||
2377545 | Hampshire Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Johnsburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Lake Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Marengo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Richmond Burton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Woodstock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Woodstock North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Genoa Kingston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | North Boone Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Wheaton Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Auburn (Rockford) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Durand Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2377545 | Winnebago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Richmond BurtonNorth Boone Wauconda Genoa Kingston Hampshire Winnebago Woodstock North Lake Forest Marengo Crystal Lake South High School Woodstock Jacobs Jefferson Wheaton Academy Durand Auburn (Rockford) Johnsburg High School |
|||||||
2404082 | 12/14/23 | 06:00 PM | NLCC Conference | Grant |
Grant Community High School | |||
2433163 | 12/14/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Grant |
Grant Community High School | |||
2433163 | IC Catholic Prep |
|||||||
2428319 | 12/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Quad |
Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MundeleinFremd Hoffman Estates Zion-Benton |
Mundelein High School | |||
2428319 | Hoffman Estates Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MundeleinFremd Hoffman Estates Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2428319 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MundeleinFremd Hoffman Estates Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2428319 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MundeleinFremd Hoffman Estates Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2409748 | 12/20/23 | 05:00 PM | Match | Johnsburg High School |
Johnsburg High School | |||
2436665 | 12/22/23 | 05:30 PM | Game | Glenbrook North |
Glenbrook North High School | |||
2412208 | 12/28/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
Palatine High School | |||
2412208 | Geneva Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Maine South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Richmond Burton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Rolling Meadows Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | South Elgin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Adlai E. Stevenson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Hinsdale South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Leyden Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Oswego East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Bremen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | Lake Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2412208 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineGrant Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows South Elgin Geneva Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Zion-Benton York Adlai E. Stevenson Bremen |
|||||||
2433247 | 01/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Sycamore |
Sycamore High School | |||
2404091 | 01/10/24 | 06:00 PM | NLCC Conference | Round Lake (Date Changed from 01-11-2024) |
Round Lake High School | |||
2462061 | 01/13/24 | 01:00 PM | Quad | Crystal Lake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake CentralNew Trier Crystal Lake South High School |
Crystal Lake Central High School | |||
2462061 | New Trier Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake CentralNew Trier Crystal Lake South High School |
|||||||
2462061 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake CentralNew Trier Crystal Lake South High School |
|||||||
2404094 | 01/18/24 | 06:00 PM | NLCC Conference | Lakes Community |
Grayslake North High School | |||
2446689 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Lake County Invitational | Antioch Community High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
Grant Community High School | |||
2446689 | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Lakes Community High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | North Chicago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Adlai E. Stevenson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Carmel Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Lake Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Lake Forest Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Lake Zurich Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Libertyville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Waukegan High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2446689 | Round Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lakes Community High Libertyville Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2451275 | 01/24/24 | 05:00 PM | Meet | Woodstock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Buffalo Grove High SchoolWoodstock Montini Catholic |
Buffalo Grove High School | |||
2451275 | Montini Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Buffalo Grove High SchoolWoodstock Montini Catholic |
|||||||
2451275 | Buffalo Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Buffalo Grove High SchoolWoodstock Montini Catholic |
|||||||
2404100 | 01/25/24 | 06:00 PM | NLCC Conference | North Chicago |
North Chicago High School | |||
2404103 | 02/03/24 | 09:00 AM | IHSA Regionals | Antioch Community High |
Antioch Community High School | |||
2404104 | 02/09/24 | 05:30 PM | IHSA Sectionals | Grayslake Central |
Grayslake Central High School | |||
2404105 | 02/10/24 | 10:00 AM | IHSA Sectionals | Grayslake Central |
Grayslake Central High School |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Anderson, Owen
|
11
|
Arteaga-Rivera, Issac
|
10
|
Cafferkey, Gavin
|
10
|
Carvajal, Michael
|
12
|
Cerecero, Wilmer
|
11
|
Larrivee, Ryan
|
10
|
Marquez, Juan
|
11
|
Nalezny, Kacper
|
10
|
Roeker Perrone, Blake
|
10
|
Ronsman, Jacob
|
11
|
Troekurov, Andrew
|
11
|
Williams, David
|
10
|